GRUPA MARE 7, PP, PARTER, CORP A

GRUPA MARE 7, PP, PARTER, CORP A ANDREI EDUARD-IONUT ANGHEL DELIA-ANDREEA ARGESANU ANA-MARIA-ANDREEA ARON DELIA-GABRIELA BADESCU ANISIA- GABRIELA BIOLAN SOFIA-IOANA COJOCARIU MIHAI-CRISTIAN COMAN CARINA COMAN CEZAR-MIHAIL GITA ANDREI-ALEXANDRU GAGIU ANTONIO-GABRIEL GRIGORE TEODOR IOAN AMALIA-GABRIELA ION IANIS-GABRIEL MAFTEI LUCAS-ALEXANDRU MITROI DAVID-GABRIEL OPREA DAVID PALANICI ANDREI-MIRCEA SERBU DAVID-CRISTIAN SIRBU DENIS-IONUT-MIHAITA SUDE ANDREEA-CRISTIANA TUDORACHE ANTONIA-STEFANIA-ANAIS VOICU ANNA-TEODORA

GRUPA MARE 7 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MARE 7, PP, PARTER, CORP A ANGHEL DELIA-ANDREEA ARON DELIA-GABRIELA BADESCU ANISIA- GABRIELA BIOLAN SOFIA-IOANA COJOCARIU MIHAI-CRISTIAN COMAN CARINA COMAN CEZAR-MIHAIL GAGIU ANTONIO-GABRIEL GITA ANDREI-ALEXANDRU GRIGORE TEODOR IOAN AMALIA-GABRIELA ION IANIS-GABRIEL MAFTEI LUCAS-ALEXANDRU OPREA DAVID PALANICI ANDREI-MIRCEA SIRBU DENIS-IONUT-MIHAITA SUDE ANDREEA-CRISTIANA TUDORACHE ANTONIA-STEFANIA-ANAIS VLAD RAZVAN-SASHA VOICU ANNA-TEODORA  

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 5 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 5, PP, DEMISOL, CORP B BABOI ANDREEA-BIANCA BACRITA DAVID-STEFAN BENGA MARIA BULIGAI RAISA-CRISTINA-MARIA CIOBOATA DARIA CHIRU EVA-ANDREEA CRISTEA TANIA-MARIA COPOIERU MARIA-AMALIA COSTEA MATEI-STEFAN DINU RARES-GABRIEL DUMITRU EVELIN-IZABEL-ANDREEA DRAGU DENISA GRAUR BIANCA-MARIA GRIGORESCU ALEXANDRU-GABRIEL MATEI LUCA-ANDREI MINDREANU DENIS-CRISTIAN MOROIANU ARTEMIS-CRISTINA SANDU SARA-NICOL SIMION DARIA-ANA-MARIA TANASE MADALIN-IONUT VOICU ERICA-ANDREEA VOICU SOFIA-MARIA

GRUPA MICA 1 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MICA 1, PP, PARTER, CORP B,   ANDREI FILIP ANDRONE –GROSU DIANA FLORENTINA CARAMIZARU IONUT-LUCA CERB SARAH-ALEXANDRA DANA RARES-ALEXANDRU DINICA ERIC-COSTIN GHEORGHE NICOLAS-FLORIN GRIGORESCU CRISTINA-NICOLETA LACATUS RAISA-MIHAELA-EVELINE LAZARESCU GABRIELA-ALEXIA LAZARESCU STEFAN-GABRIEL MANEA MARIA-RUXANDRA MANEA RAISA-BIANCA-ELENA MECHIS RARES-ALEXANDRU NITA LAURENTIU-GEORGIAN PACURARU IOSIF-GABRIEL PRODAN SEBASTIAN-MIHAIL STROE ANTONIA-ALEXANDRA TARINA MATEI-CRISTIAN TUDOR IASMIN-MARIA TUDOR LUCA-IONUT VASILE MARIA-ANELISSE VASII EVA-MARIA

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 2 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 2, PP, ETAJ 1 , CORP A   ANUTEI IRINA-ILIA CIUREA MATEI COSTACHE DENIS-ANDREI CONEA RARES-ANDREI CONSTANTINESCU ANASTASIA-ELENA DRAGAN CRISTINA-ELENA DUMITRACHE GABRIEL DUMITRU EMILIA-ANASTASIA ENACHE DARIA-MARIA IVASCU FLORENTINA-AMELIA MALION ALEXANDRU-NICHOLAS MANOLE ANCA-MIHAELA MIHAI MATIAS PARASCHIV ALEXANDRU-ANDREI PATRASCANU DAVID RADUT ROBERT STEFAN ROMANIUC DAVID-ANDREI SMARANDESCU ROSE-MARY TACHE LARA-MARIA TUDOR SARA-MARIA VASILE DAVID-IONUT ZIDARU MARIA-ANASTASIA

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 1- PROGRAM NORMAL

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 1 ,PN, PARTER, CORP B   BURIAS ANTONIA-MARIA CALIN SOFIA-MARIA CIURARU IOANA DANCIU SIDONIA-NARCISA DASCALIUC EDUARD-NICHOLAS FILIMON ANTONIO-IANIS GHEORGHE NICOLAS-FLORIN HALIL AYLIN-ANNE-MARIE IFROSA EVELINE-IOANA IORDAN NICOLAS-CRISTIAN ISTRATE IASMINA-MARIA OCTAVIAN GABRIELA-MADALINA TOMA GAVRIL-ANDREI

LISTA IN ASTEPTARE

ANDREI DAVID-EDUARD-GABRIEL ANTON-GOGIOMAN ELISABETA-ANDREEA ANGHEL DAVID-GEORGIAN BACRITA DAIANA-MARIA BRAIA CLARA-ANA-MARIA CARMOCAN TEODORA-IOANA CRISTEA-COPILU ANTONIA-MARIA DOS SANTOS MAIA MAYRA-ALESSANDRA DUMITRU ALEXANDRU DUMITRU ANDREI  FULGA DAVID-CRISTIAN-ANDREI  GHEORGHE DAVID-GABRIEL  IVAN EDWARD-DENIS-MARIAN  JAAD MERRAS ALEXANDER-YASSINE  LACHE ALIN-EMANUEL  NEACSU ANA-MARIA  PROCOVANU ANASTASIA-STEFANIA  PUIU DAVID-ANDREI  PUIU TUDOR-ALEXANDRU  SIRBU ALICIA-IOANA  SIRBU NATALIA-ALEXANDRA  STEFAN DAVID-ADRIAN  STEFANESCU REBECA-MARIA  SZABAD RARES-MIHAI  TUDOROV FLORIN  DOBRA ERIC-ANTONIO-ANDREI  MOCANU MIHNEA-SEBASTIAN  NITU NOAH  RADUT ROBERT-STEFAN  SIMION ANTONIA-AMYRA  STOICA CRISTIAN-ANDREI  URSU CRISTIAN-DOMINIC  ANGHEL AYAN-MARIO  BARBU.

GRUPA MARE 4 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MARE 4, PP, ETAJ 2, CORP A   AZAZI ERIC-MIHAI BADEA ANA-MARIA-ADRIANA BANU DAVID-MIHAI BOJA DAVID-ANDREI CHIRCA GEORGE-CRISTIAN CHIRIAC ROXANA-GABRIELA COMAN ADELINA- MARIA COMAN ANDREI-CRISTIAN CRETU CLARA-ELENA CRISTEA ANELISE-MARIA DOBRE DARIUS-ANDREI HINCU RAISA-FLORENTINA IORDACHE ANDRA-MARIA NACHE ROBERT-STEFAN NEDELCU SOFIA-ALEXANDRA NICOLAE DAVID-MIHAI PASCU MARA-IOANA PAVEL ANAIS-GEORGIANA-LARISA SCARLET PETRU-DAVID TEODORESCU BOGDAN-ANDREI TUDOR ERIC-VALENTIN VASILE LUCA-CRISTIAN YILDIRIM ULUHAN-ANTONIO ZHANG ZIAN-ANDREI

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 3 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MIJLOCIE 3, PP, ETAJ 1 , CORP A BARBU NATALIE-NICOLE BUINCEANU EMA-IOANA CEDICA ANDREI-VALENTIN COPAESCU NICOLAS-CONSTANTIN CRISTEA SOFIA-ELENA DAN FILIP-ALEXANDRU DICONESCU DAVID-STEFAN HANGANU ANTONIA-MARIA IVAN TUDOR-MARIAN MANOLACHE CLARA-MARIA MARIOARA DAVID-STEFAN PARASCHIV MICHELLE-ALEXANDRA PETCU DANIEL-ANDREI RADU REBECA-GABRIELA RIZEA ANTONIA-IOANA ROSIOARA DAMIAN-ALEXANDRU SBURLIS NATALIA SIBAEV FABIAN-MIHAIL SPATARU AYAN-ALEXANDRU-MARIAN STAN MATHIAS-GABRIEL SURDU EDUARD-ANDREI STANESCU ALESSIA-GINA-MARIA STEREA ALEXANDRU-NICHOLAS VLASCEANU DAVID-ANDREI

GRUPA MARE 3 PROGRAM PRELUNGIT

GRUPA MARE 3, PP, ETAJ 2, CORP A ANDREI DARIA-IOANA BRAIA NATALIA-KRISTINE-EVELINE BUNEA DARIA-MARIA BURLACU IONUT-MATEI CONSTANTIN CRISTINA-ANDREEA DAMIAN SOFIA-ALEXANDRA DIMASSI AYANA-MARIAM DUMITRU ANTONIA-ANASTASIA DUMITRU MARIA-ANTONIA ENE VLAD-GEORGE ILIE SOFIA –MARIA LINCAN AMALIA LUPU DAVID ANDREI NITU MARIUS-GEORGE PLAIASU DAVID-CRISTI RADUCANU YASMIN-ELENA SAMSON MONAGO ZOIA-ASIRI STANILA DAVID-MARIAN STEFAN EVELINE-MARIA SERBU DAVID TUDOR ALEXANDRU-ANDREI URDA DARIUS-ANDREI

GRUPA MARE 2 PROGRAM NORMAL

http://gradinita1pantelimon.ro/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/DSC0222-1.jpgGRUPA MARE 2 PROGRAM NORMAL

GRUPA MARE 2, PN, PARTER, CORP B   BALTAC ALEXANDRU-FLORIAN BURDIHOIU RIHANA-GABRIELA CHIRICA ANA-MARIA-CATALINA CIURARU DARIUS CIURARU EVELYN-NICOL- MARIA ENE MATEI-CATALIN GRANCEA ALEXANDRA-IONELA IAMANDI MATHIAS-MIHAI MITROI PETRE SANDU ANTONIO-ADRIAN SARBULETE MARIA-ALEXANDRA STAN ANTONIA-MARIA TOMA STELIAN-ALIN

GRUPA MARE 1 PROGRAM NORMAL

GRUPA MARE 1, PN, PARTER, CORP B   BARBALATA NATALIA-ANDREEA BOBE SEBASTIAN DANCIU ELIS-ANDREI ION RAFAEL-GABRIEL IORDAN ALESSIA-MARIA MATEI ALEXIA-ANTONIA-MARIA MINOVICI DARIA-MARIA MUSCALU IULIA-ANDREINA MITREA VANESSA-ANTONIA PARASCHIV ANGELO-ANTONIO SANDU CONSTANTIN-ADRIAN TUDOR LARISA-GEORGIANA TUDORACHE CRISTIAN-GABRIEL VULPOI AYSSA-ANA-MARIA ZABLAU DAVID-FLORIN

1 2 3 4